RS/IL
DS//IL
A.net/IL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lincoln Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
you RUN the place
2001 N Orchard St, Chicago, Illinois, 60614, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Loki Aguilera
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2018 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2015 - Harvey Braus Lancer Invite (2)
2014 - Richard Spring Invitational (1)
2013 - Richard Spring Invitational (3)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
DyeStat IL - 2014 Richard Spring Invitational - Boys Race
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
Sep 21st 2014, 4:04pm
Comments
Richard Spring Classic
- Sep 20, 2014
Detweiller Park, Peoria Notre Dame High School, North Galena Road, Peoria, IL, US, 61615
Timing/Results by:
ShaZam Racing - Peoria - IL - Timing Company
Mens 5k Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
DALE, ZACH
sr
Hoffman Estates
14:29.0
4:50
2
Rodriguez, David
sr
Arlington Height
14:34.5
4:51
3
Gordon, Dorrian
sr
O'Fallon
14:37.9
4:52
4
Davis, Jon
jr
Fithian Oakwood
14:41.2
4:54
5
Keeble, Alex
jr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
14:41.4
4:54
6
Pereira, Matt
so
Lake Zurich
14:46.9
4:55
7
Klaiber, Jonathan
sr
Naperville North
14:50.8
4:57
8
Torpy, Sean
jr
Orland Park Sand
14:55.5
4:58
9
Plowman, Matt
sr
Elmhurst York
14:56.1
4:59
10
Johnsrud, Peter
sr
Oswego
15:02.5
5:01
11
Oh, Sam
sr
Lincolnshire Ste
15:05.3
5:02
12
Torpy, Chris
jr
Orland Park Sand
15:05.5
5:02
13
Brown, Graham
sr
Palatine
15:06.3
5:02
14
HUTSALYUK, PAVLO
sr
Chicago Lane
15:06.8
5:02
15
Lehnhardt, Max
jr
Orland Park Sand
15:07.5
5:02
16
Monahan, Kyle
sr
Barrington
15:08.4
5:03
17
Leonard, Brian
so
Palatine
15:09.8
5:03
18
Brennan, Tom
sr
Orland Park Sand
15:11.2
5:04
19
Mierzwa, Henry
sr
Park Ridge Maine
15:11.6
5:04
20
Plischke, Josh
sr
Arlington Height
15:12.3
5:04
21
Skucas, Martin
so
Orland Park Sand
15:13.0
5:04
22
Rosendo, Raul
jr
Joliet Central
15:14.7
5:05
23
Cepeda, Kyle
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
15:14.8
5:05
24
CARROLL, JOHN
sr
Willmette Loyola
15:15.7
5:05
25
Washington, Caleb
so
Palos Heights Sh
15:17.3
5:06
26
Warren, Heath
jr
Springfield
15:18.5
5:06
27
Burzinski, Greg
sr
Orland Park Sand
15:18.6
5:06
28
Swenson, Todd
sr
Willmette Loyola
15:19.2
5:06
29
Ziegenhorn, Kevin
sr
Arlington Height
15:19.6
5:06
30
Hill, Eli
sr
Normal Universit
15:20.4
5:07
31
Borowsky, Jared
jr
Lincolnshire Ste
15:21.8
5:07
32
Norvell, Matt
sr
Monticello
15:23.4
5:08
33
LUKAS, BRANDON
jr
Orland Park Sand
15:23.5
5:08
34
Loud, Irwin
so
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
15:23.8
5:08
35
Hyde, Jack
jr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
15:27.3
5:09
36
Whorton, Logan
sr
O'Fallon
15:27.7
5:09
37
Walmer, Andrew
so
Mahomet M.-Seymo
15:28.1
5:09
38
D'Ambrosio, Paul
sr
Park Ridge Maine
15:29.0
5:10
39
Peters, Kenny
sr
Plainfield South
15:29.6
5:10
40
Davies, Devin
jr
Elmhurst York
15:30.2
5:10
41
SKELLY, LANDON
jr
Chatham Glenwood
15:30.2
5:10
42
Liston, Alex
sr
Des Plaines Main
15:31.4
5:10
43
Sciurba, Mark
jr
St. Charles East
15:31.9
5:10
44
Peterson, Bennett
so
Oswego
15:33.8
5:11
45
Reilly-Haywar, Patrick
jr
Willmette Loyola
15:34.1
5:11
46
Eiring, Konrad
sr
Barrington
15:34.1
5:11
47
Wolf, William
sr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
15:35.6
5:12
48
Conrad, Mike
sr
Chicago Marist
15:35.9
5:12
49
GLEISNER, DAVID
jr
Orland Park Sand
15:37.3
5:12
50
Christiansen, Jared
sr
Rockton Hononega
15:37.8
5:12
51
Tiongson, Paolo
so
Willmette Loyola
15:38.0
5:13
52
Dixon, Andrew
sr
Pleasant Valley
15:39.8
5:13
53
Maher, Alex
jr
Barrington
15:40.8
5:13
54
Peters, Jared
sr
Normal Community
15:41.8
5:14
55
Sadaro, Brian
jr
Park Ridge Maine
15:42.0
5:14
56
Ladeur, Andrew
sr
Naperville North
15:42.5
5:14
57
Krupa, Jacob
so
Arlington Height
15:44.5
5:15
58
Lach, Brandon
sr
West Chicago Whe
15:46.8
5:15
59
Cardy, Frank
sr
Fox Lake Grant
15:47.1
5:16
60
Llanes, Sergio
sr
Plainfield East
15:48.0
5:16
61
Mitchell, Evan
so
New Lenox Lincol
15:48.1
5:16
62
Sepanski, Alex
sr
Elmhurst York
15:48.1
5:16
63
Mcmillan, Erik
sr
O'Fallon
15:48.7
5:16
64
Besalke, Logan
jr
Springfield
15:49.6
5:16
65
Gerkin, Michael
jr
St. Charles East
15:49.8
5:16
66
Drabchuk, Roman
jr
Darien Hinsdale
15:49.9
5:16
67
May, Jon
sr
Elmhurst York
15:50.0
5:17
68
Sommer, Karson
jr
Pleasant Valley
15:50.3
5:17
69
Hogan, Matt
sr
Elmhurst York
15:50.8
5:17
70
Guido, Brennan
jr
St. Joseph S.J.-
15:50.8
5:17
71
Kadus, Matthew
so
Willmette Loyola
15:51.7
5:17
72
Johnson, Tyler
jr
Pleasant Plains
15:52.1
5:17
73
Dyer, Hunter
jr
Plainfield South
15:52.1
5:17
74
Partee, John
jr
Plainfield South
15:52.4
5:17
75
Shim, Justin
sr
Lake Zurich
15:52.5
5:17
76
Nodus, Charlie
jr
Darien Hinsdale
15:52.9
5:17
77
Patejunas, Ralph
jr
Park Ridge Maine
15:53.5
5:18
78
Stine, Connor
sr
Stanford Olympia
15:53.9
5:18
79
Neposchlan, Michael
sr
Springfield
15:54.4
5:18
80
Butcher, Brian
so
Mahomet M.-Seymo
15:55.0
5:18
81
Skora, Mike
sr
St. Charles East
15:55.4
5:18
82
Muckian, Will
sr
St. Charles East
15:55.7
5:18
83
Wolfe, Alex
sr
Deerfield
15:56.3
5:19
84
Devereux, Tom
jr
Elmhurst York
15:56.5
5:19
85
BANKS, MICHAEL
sr
Willmette Loyola
15:56.9
5:19
86
Johnson, Kimathi
jr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
15:56.9
5:19
87
Robleski, Jacob
jr
West Chicago Whe
15:57.1
5:19
88
Rzepecki, Jack
jr
St. Charles East
15:57.3
5:19
89
Fierstos, Nate
jr
Springfield Sacr
15:57.5
5:19
90
Curtin, Lawerence
so
Taylorville
15:58.5
5:19
91
BADILLO, CHRISTIAN
sr
Chicago Lane
15:58.8
5:19
92
Schwarz, Zach
jr
Roselle Lake Par
15:58.9
5:19
93
Hennings, Jordan
jr
Wheaton North
15:59.0
5:20
94
Bruch, Patrick
so
Peoria Notre Dam
15:59.0
5:20
95
Gschwedendtner, Kerry
sr
Naperville North
15:59.3
5:20
96
JUAREZ, IVAN
sr
Waukegan
15:59.6
5:20
97
Jones, Jonah
so
West Chicago Whe
15:59.8
5:20
98
Deck, Noah
sr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
16:00.6
5:20
99
Homecgoy, Steven
sr
Plainfield South
16:01.1
5:20
100
Campagna, Joey
sr
Carol Stream Gle
16:01.2
5:20
101
Pimentel, Martin
jr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
16:02.1
5:21
102
Lightbody, Gabe
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
16:02.1
5:21
103
Smith, Mitchell
jr
West Chicago Whe
16:02.2
5:21
104
Pickering, Colin
jr
Plainfield South
16:02.7
5:21
105
Miga, Patrick
sr
Naperville North
16:03.2
5:21
106
Drendel, Ryan
sr
Naperville North
16:03.7
5:21
107
Furcich, Justin
sr
Monticello
16:04.2
5:21
108
Gensburg, Andy
sr
Barrington
16:04.5
5:21
109
King, Emerson
so
Naperville North
16:05.2
5:22
110
VILLANUEVA, JORGE
sr
Chicago Lane
16:05.4
5:22
111
Moreno, Vince
jr
Joliet Central
16:05.8
5:22
112
Eickmeier, Benjamin
sr
O'Fallon
16:05.9
5:22
113
Kroeger, Brendan
jr
Quincy Notre Dam
16:07.1
5:22
114
Ruiz, Aaron
sr
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
16:07.7
5:22
115
Brundidge, Jeffrey
sr
Fox Lake Grant
16:08.6
5:23
116
Laskero, Dan
jr
Orland Park Sand
16:08.6
5:23
117
Brower, Mike
sr
Orland Park Sand
16:09.8
5:23
118
Brown, Austin
jr
Plainfield South
16:10.1
5:23
119
Mesplay, Zach
jr
Monticello
16:10.4
5:23
120
Laning, Ben
sr
Barrington
16:10.6
5:23
121
Licari, Nick
jr
Rockton Hononega
16:10.8
5:23
122
Roehrborn, Dean
sr
Palatine
16:11.1
5:24
123
Arroyo, Sabby
sr
Joliet Townshiph
16:11.7
5:24
124
Fortin, Victor
jr
Peoria Notre Dam
16:12.1
5:24
125
Phillips, Spencer
sr
O'Fallon
16:13.2
5:24
126
Svienty, Sam
so
Arlington Height
16:14.7
5:25
127
ANDERSON, BILLY
sr
Deerfield
16:14.8
5:25
128
Craw, Ben
so
Mahomet M.-Seymo
16:15.1
5:25
129
RAMIREZ, LUIS
sr
Chicago Lane
16:15.6
5:25
130
Mulshine, Eric
so
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
16:15.7
5:25
131
Frank, Alex
jr
Wheaton North
16:16.0
5:25
132
Andersen, Drew
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
16:16.3
5:25
133
Denning, Max
jr
Elmhurst York
16:16.9
5:25
134
Kelley, David
sr
Willmette Loyola
16:16.9
5:25
135
Wise, Eric
sr
Springfield
16:17.1
5:26
136
Beckerman, Matthew
jr
Wheaton North
16:17.6
5:26
137
Bluhm, Ethan
sr
Springfield Sacr
16:18.1
5:26
138
Earp, Austin
jr
St. Joseph S.J.-
16:18.4
5:26
139
CHAMBERS, BEN
sr
Deerfield
16:18.8
5:26
140
Spatz, Mark
sr
Lake Zurich
16:19.1
5:26
141
CHAGOYA, JIMMY
sr
Waukegan
16:20.1
5:27
142
Conway, Matt
sr
Pleasant Valley
16:20.2
5:27
143
Vear, Jordan
sr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
16:20.4
5:27
144
Harp, Jesse
sr
Rockton Hononega
16:20.9
5:27
145
Peters, Austin
sr
Normal Community
16:21.1
5:27
146
Mishoulam, Zachary
sr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
16:21.1
5:27
147
Isla, Justin
jr
Bartlett
16:21.4
5:27
148
Schwaba, Tom
jr
Arlington Height
16:21.8
5:27
149
Fisher, Tate
sr
Barrington
16:22.2
5:27
150
Rogers, Michael
jr
Chatham Glenwood
16:22.2
5:27
151
Feehan, Mitch
jr
New Lenox Lincol
16:22.3
5:27
152
Eifler, Jacob
sr
Naperville North
16:22.7
5:27
153
Ridge, Jimmy
so
West Chicago Whe
16:23.5
5:28
154
Gerardi, Dan
jr
Arlington Height
16:23.5
5:28
155
Moss, Jack
sr
Pleasant Valley
16:23.5
5:28
156
Rogers, Sam
sr
Springfield Sacr
16:23.7
5:28
157
Kropid, Jd
jr
Springfield
16:23.9
5:28
158
Pagan, Chris
sr
Oswego
16:24.5
5:28
159
Hueck, Devin De
so
Willmette Loyola
16:26.0
5:29
160
Montgomery, Will
sr
Monticello
16:26.3
5:29
161
Trejo, Dan
jr
Palatine
16:26.6
5:29
162
POWELL, GABE
sr
Chatham Glenwood
16:27.0
5:29
163
Scheuermann, Trent
jr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
16:27.2
5:29
164
Quinn, Nate
jr
Lake Zurich
16:27.2
5:29
165
Bruno, Alexander
sr
Normal Universit
16:27.3
5:29
166
Udoni, Paul
so
Lincolnshire Ste
16:28.4
5:29
167
Waldinger, Matt
jr
Springfield
16:28.7
5:29
168
Rupkey, Paul
sr
Oswego
16:28.8
5:29
169
CHAGOYA, JOSEPH
sr
Waukegan
16:29.2
5:30
170
McGrail, Patrick
sr
Naperville North
16:29.4
5:30
171
Walton, Caleb
jr
O'Fallon
16:30.1
5:30
172
Panuska, Kevin
sr
Carol Stream Gle
16:30.4
5:30
173
Michael, Zach
jr
Palatine
16:30.6
5:30
174
Dickerson, Brady
jr
Peoria Notre Dam
16:31.0
5:30
175
Motto, Peter
jr
New Lenox Lincol
16:31.7
5:30
176
ISLA, LUCAS
jr
Bartlett
16:32.8
5:31
177
Aguilera, Jose
sr
Joliet Central
16:33.1
5:31
178
Fortune, Riley
fr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
16:34.7
5:31
179
Eilbert, Joe
sr
Darien Hinsdale
16:35.0
5:32
180
Hauptmann, Nick
sr
St. Charles East
16:35.6
5:32
181
Boone, Collin
so
Oswego
16:35.9
5:32
182
Ebany, Tyler
sr
Rockton Hononega
16:36.0
5:32
183
Gillingham, Brett
sr
Oswego
16:36.0
5:32
184
Kieffer, Lucas
sr
Elmwood Park
16:36.1
5:32
185
Monahan, Kurtis
sr
Barrington
16:36.3
5:32
186
Stafinski, Kamil
sr
New Lenox Lincol
16:36.4
5:32
187
Lazcon, Julian
so
Waukegan
16:36.7
5:32
188
Zavala, Chris
sr
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
16:37.1
5:32
189
Hanlon, Trevor
sr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
16:37.3
5:32
190
Izewski, Nate
so
Palatine
16:37.4
5:32
191
Quinones, Jon
jr
Plainfield South
16:37.4
5:32
192
Friederichs, Henry
jr
Pleasant Valley
16:37.6
5:32
193
Kelly, Spencer
sr
Willmette Loyola
16:38.0
5:33
194
Harden, Seth
sr
Arlington Height
16:38.4
5:33
195
Davis, Michael
sr
New Lenox Provid
16:39.3
5:33
196
Harrison, Alex
jr
Naperville North
16:39.7
5:33
197
Sloan, Luke
so
Taylorville
16:39.7
5:33
198
Bruno, Dante
jr
Elmwood Park
16:40.6
5:33
199
Kelty, Owen
jr
Oswego
16:41.7
5:34
200
Treasure, Dan
sr
Joliet Townshiph
16:41.7
5:34
201
Wagner, Matt
so
Chicago Marist
16:42.2
5:34
202
Caydler, Preston
jr
Palos Hills Stag
16:42.7
5:34
203
Askin, Kilty
sr
Wheaton North
16:42.8
5:34
204
Albertini, Nick
sr
Plainfield South
16:43.6
5:34
205
Zimmer, David
sr
Pleasant Valley
16:43.7
5:34
206
Lloyd, Matt
sr
O'Fallon
16:45.3
5:35
207
Chao, Raymond
sr
Chicago Lincoln
16:46.1
5:35
208
Giganti, Paul
jr
Chatham Glenwood
16:46.1
5:35
209
Scagliarini, Romeo
sr
O'Fallon
16:46.5
5:35
210
Jurkiewicz, Raymond
sr
Chicago Lincoln
16:46.7
5:35
211
Hengst, Kendall
jr
Pleasant Valley
16:46.8
5:35
212
Obsuszt, Ryan
sr
Lake Zurich
16:47.0
5:36
213
Scarcelli, Mario
jr
Joliet Townshiph
16:47.4
5:36
214
Fishman, Zach
jr
Park Ridge Maine
16:47.9
5:36
215
Powell, Jackson
sr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
16:47.9
5:36
216
Dine, Keit
jr
Elmwood Park
16:48.3
5:36
217
Zanger, Justin
sr
Springfield Sacr
16:48.5
5:36
218
Steffen, Ben
sr
Park Ridge Maine
16:49.2
5:36
219
Kiska, Tyler
jr
Plainfield East
16:49.5
5:36
220
Durr, Jon
sr
Chatham Glenwood
16:49.5
5:36
221
O'Brien, Tommy
jr
Taylorville
16:50.2
5:37
222
Gallagher, John
sr
Willmette Loyola
16:50.4
5:37
223
Mejia, Rigo
sr
Fox Lake Grant
16:50.7
5:37
224
Martire, Nicholas
jr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
16:51.1
5:37
225
Tinaglia, Jimmy
sr
Arlington Height
16:52.4
5:37
226
Kissane, Ryan
sr
Palatine
16:52.5
5:37
227
Singer, Dominic
sr
Palos Hills Stag
16:53.1
5:38
228
LATRONICA, JEREMY
sr
Deerfield
16:53.2
5:38
229
O'Farrell, Kyle
jr
Chicago Marist
16:53.4
5:38
230
Wittmus, Jeremy
sr
Rockton Hononega
16:53.7
5:38
231
Taves, Matt
sr
Oswego
16:54.1
5:38
232
Ambrosio, Jeremy
jr
Wheaton W. Warre
16:54.6
5:38
233
Cates, Gary
fr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
16:55.0
5:38
234
Theobald, Koby
jr
Palatine
16:55.1
5:38
235
Owens, Seth
sr
Pleasant Plains
16:55.7
5:38
236
White, Garrett
jr
Palos Heights Sh
16:56.4
5:39
237
Deardurff, Dylan
jr
Joliet Townshiph
16:56.5
5:39
238
Garcia, Marcos
fr
Waukegan
16:57.0
5:39
239
Paton, Kevin
jr
Arlington Height
16:57.7
5:39
240
Gaskin, Aiden
sr
Park Ridge Maine
16:58.6
5:39
241
Skuas, Lucas
sr
Naperville North
16:59.0
5:40
242
Halliday, Paul
sr
Lincolnshire Ste
16:59.3
5:40
243
Marshall, Chris
sr
Carol Stream Gle
16:59.6
5:40
244
Walch, Andrew
sr
Normal Universit
17:00.3
5:40
245
Capps, Logan
fr
Chatham Glenwood
17:00.3
5:40
246
Helmuth, Alex
fr
Monticello
17:00.9
5:40
247
Sutschek, Ray
jr
Park Ridge Maine
17:01.2
5:40
248
Higgins, Mike
jr
New Lenox Provid
17:01.5
5:40
249
Miller, Andrew
sr
Palos Heights Sh
17:01.6
5:40
250
Sharkey, Mitch
sr
New Lenox Provid
17:01.8
5:40
251
Cournoyer, Bennett
jr
Pleasant Valley
17:02.4
5:41
252
Myers, Dakota
so
Mackinaw Deer Cr
17:02.5
5:41
253
Pommier, Gabe
so
Mahomet M.-Seymo
17:02.5
5:41
254
Harrison, Alex
jr
O'Fallon
17:02.7
5:41
255
Lawrence, Ben
sr
Normal Community
17:02.8
5:41
256
Much, Jared
sr
Palatine
17:03.0
5:41
257
Riggins, Aaron
jr
Springfield Lanp
17:03.2
5:41
258
Alvarado, Joel
sr
Joliet Central
17:03.6
5:41
259
Prieboy, Theo
sr
Joliet Townshiph
17:04.3
5:41
260
Cheeseman, Cody
jr
Stanford Olympia
17:04.5
5:41
261
Rosen, Danny
jr
Deerfield
17:04.7
5:41
262
Jones, Chris
sr
West Chicago Whe
17:07.0
5:42
263
Edmier, Matt
jr
Bartlett
17:07.0
5:42
264
Anderson, Brian
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
17:07.1
5:42
265
Milner, Matt
jr
Lake Zurich
17:07.1
5:42
266
Hincker, Michael
so
Deerfield
17:07.9
5:42
267
Moran, Kael
fr
Lake Villa Lakes
17:08.3
5:43
268
Akimoff, Cole
jr
Palos Heights Sh
17:09.0
5:43
269
Stripeik, Billy
sr
New Lenox Lincol
17:09.4
5:43
270
Turner, Mitch
jr
Normal Community
17:09.4
5:43
271
Carter, David
jr
Joliet Central
17:09.6
5:43
272
KIM, BRANDON
fr
Bartlett
17:10.4
5:43
273
Cipriano, Anthony
jr
Wheaton W. Warre
17:13.6
5:44
274
Pearson, Josh
sr
Joliet Townshiph
17:13.9
5:44
275
Cardiel, Arturo
sr
Chicago Lane
17:14.1
5:45
276
Milkus, Paul
so
Palos Heights Sh
17:14.3
5:45
277
McSteen, Harry
jr
Joliet Catholic
17:14.9
5:45
278
Martin-Ranft, Lucas
sr
Des Plaines Main
17:14.9
5:45
279
Simon, Jackson
jr
Oswego
17:15.3
5:45
280
Gibson, Nate
sr
Palos Heights Sh
17:16.1
5:45
281
Casillas, Justin
jr
Joliet Central
17:16.4
5:45
282
Humy, Nathan
jr
Rockton Hononega
17:16.8
5:45
283
Leonard, Vince
jr
Park Ridge Maine
17:17.7
5:46
284
Miller, Kade
jr
Machesney Park H
17:18.2
5:46
285
Carnduff, Jack
so
Chatham Glenwood
17:18.5
5:46
286
Phillips, Nate
jr
St. Joseph S.J.-
17:18.6
5:46
287
Gaytan, David
so
Oswego
17:19.5
5:46
288
Savenago, Tom
jr
Carol Stream Gle
17:19.9
5:46
289
Rapp, Sam
jr
Chatham Glenwood
17:19.9
5:46
290
Conroy, Peter
so
Northridge Prep
17:20.1
5:47
291
Bailey, Danny
jr
Wheaton North
17:20.6
5:47
292
Horn, David
jr
Champaign St. Th
17:20.9
5:47
293
Hubbard, Jacob
jr
Lake Villa Lakes
17:21.5
5:47
294
Olson, Jacob
so
Chatham Glenwood
17:21.7
5:47
295
Holtsford, Mason
jr
St. Charles East
17:22.2
5:47
296
Blakey, Cam
jr
Chicago Marist
17:22.4
5:47
297
Hernandez, Sergio
jr
Joliet Townshiph
17:22.7
5:47
298
Ramirez, Tristan
jr
Darien Hinsdale
17:22.7
5:47
299
Steeno, Danny
sr
Wheaton North
17:23.0
5:48
300
Puhalovich, Jack
sr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
17:23.1
5:48
301
Molen, Luke
sr
Taylorville
17:24.3
5:48
302
Malvenda, Michael
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
17:24.6
5:48
303
Butler, Adam
jr
Lincolnshire Ste
17:24.6
5:48
304
McMullen, Josh
sr
Lincolnshire Ste
17:24.7
5:48
305
Ossentjuk, Andrew
fr
Lincolnshire Ste
17:24.7
5:48
306
Mclawhorn, Sherman
jr
Chicago St. Rita
17:25.1
5:48
307
Monaghan, Jack
jr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
17:25.8
5:48
308
Carrillo, Sezar
sr
Joliet Townshiph
17:25.9
5:48
309
Simmons, Christian
so
Pleasant Valley
17:26.0
5:49
310
PETERS, SAMUEL
so
Bartlett
17:26.2
5:49
311
Moczynski, Kellen
jr
Lake Villa Lakes
17:26.5
5:49
312
Perez, Vicente
sr
Darien Hinsdale
17:26.6
5:49
313
Peters, Logan
jr
Monticello
17:26.7
5:49
314
Greene, Brady
so
New Lenox Lincol
17:26.9
5:49
315
Bias, Wendell
jr
Quincy Notre Dam
17:27.1
5:49
316
Rosario, Julian Del
so
Plainfield East
17:27.3
5:49
317
McNulty, Connor
sr
Joliet Catholic
17:27.6
5:49
318
Fitzgerald, David
sr
Roselle Lake Par
17:27.7
5:49
319
Kelly, Jack
jr
Chicago Marist
17:27.9
5:49
320
Taylor, Dalyon
sr
Springfield Lanp
17:28.5
5:49
321
Kirker, Scott
jr
Machesney Park H
17:28.8
5:49
322
Samuels, Tyler
jr
Joliet Central
17:29.6
5:50
323
Meyers, DJ
sr
Des Plaines Main
17:30.0
5:50
324
Smetzer, Ross
jr
St. Joseph S.J.-
17:30.3
5:50
325
Herbert, Cameron
jr
Normal Universit
17:30.3
5:50
326
Quintero, Jaime
sr
Joliet Central
17:30.5
5:50
327
Miller, Daniel
sr
Lake Villa Lakes
17:30.9
5:50
328
Kilby, James
jr
Monticello
17:31.1
5:50
329
Riddle, Connor
sr
Pleasant Plains
17:31.8
5:50
330
Biggers, Michael
jr
Machesney Park H
17:32.1
5:51
331
Lyons, Gabe
jr
St. Joseph S.J.-
17:32.5
5:51
332
Oh, Tim
sr
Springfield Sacr
17:32.5
5:51
333
Vaughn, Aidan
jr
Normal Universit
17:32.9
5:51
334
Geerts, Kevin
sr
Rockton Hononega
17:33.0
5:51
335
Ridge, Jeffrey
fr
West Chicago Whe
17:33.2
5:51
336
Haufschild, Garrett
jr
Barrington
17:33.3
5:51
337
Whiteside, Bryson
jr
O'Fallon
17:34.8
5:51
338
Downen, Stephen
sr
Joliet Townshiph
17:35.0
5:52
339
Kosinski, Zach
jr
Normal Community
17:35.4
5:52
340
Cremer, Max
so
Pleasant Valley
17:36.1
5:52
341
Mandal, Nick
sr
Lake Zurich
17:36.6
5:52
342
McConville, Will
sr
Bartlett
17:37.1
5:52
343
Stewack, Aj
jr
Joliet Central
17:37.5
5:52
344
Hume, Grant
jr
Machesney Park H
17:38.0
5:53
345
Daniel, Matt
sr
Darien Hinsdale
17:38.4
5:53
346
Wynn, Kyle
jr
Waukegan
17:38.6
5:53
347
Zavala, Cesar
sr
New Lenox Lincol
17:39.0
5:53
348
Ehrhart, Max
jr
Peoria Notre Dam
17:39.1
5:53
349
Summers, Alex
jr
Champaign St. Th
17:39.4
5:53
350
Lasher, Lucas
jr
Normal Community
17:40.7
5:53
351
Carrasco, Daniel
sr
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
17:40.7
5:53
352
Plunkett, David
jr
Pleasant Plains
17:41.3
5:54
353
Almer, Ryan
jr
Wheaton North
17:42.4
5:54
354
Pennacchi, George
sr
Champaign St. Th
17:42.7
5:54
355
McReynolds, Devin
jr
Springfield Sacr
17:42.8
5:54
356
Ely, Adam
jr
Pleasant Plains
17:44.2
5:55
357
Sanchez, Juan
sr
New Lenox Lincol
17:44.4
5:55
358
SOLANO, VICTOR
sr
Waukegan
17:45.2
5:55
359
Bradley, Liam
fr
Pleasant Plains
17:46.0
5:55
360
Jordan, Brian
jr
Darien Hinsdale
17:46.3
5:55
361
Wescom, Seth
sr
Machesney Park H
17:47.2
5:56
362
Back, Michael
jr
Rockton Hononega
17:47.8
5:56
363
Cangelosi, Mike
sr
Park Ridge Maine
17:48.0
5:56
364
Northrup, Evan
jr
Springfield
17:48.2
5:56
365
Thomas, Will
sr
Wheaton North
17:48.2
5:56
366
Wall, Brendan
jr
Normal Universit
17:48.7
5:56
367
Fuentes-Bra, Sebastian
so
Northridge Prep
17:49.1
5:56
368
Sangorska, Jonah
jr
Wheaton North
17:50.7
5:57
369
Marquez, Joey
sr
Fox Lake Grant
17:51.2
5:57
370
Spencer, Dallas
jr
Stanford Olympia
17:51.2
5:57
371
Moscardini, Jake
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
17:51.8
5:57
372
Chatha, Ridhey
sr
Palos Hills Stag
17:52.0
5:57
373
Seibert, Jacob
sr
Chatham Glenwood
17:52.2
5:57
374
Gant, Caleb
sr
Springfield
17:52.5
5:57
375
Bonebright, Jacob
jr
Machesney Park H
17:53.3
5:58
376
Moore, Chritian
jr
Springfield
17:53.4
5:58
377
Smyrnov, Nikita
fr
Lincolnshire Ste
17:53.5
5:58
378
Varman, Nick
sr
Joliet Central
17:53.6
5:58
379
Beltran, Jose
jr
Palos Heights Sh
17:53.6
5:58
380
Morrison, Adam
sr
New Lenox Provid
17:53.7
5:58
381
Witt, Drew
jr
Lake Zurich
17:54.2
5:58
382
Scheuring, Jake
jr
Lake Villa Lakes
17:54.3
5:58
383
Mathis, Richard
jr
Palos Hills Stag
17:54.5
5:58
384
Johnson, Brady
fr
Machesney Park H
17:54.6
5:58
385
Axelsson, Sam
sr
Fox Lake Grant
17:54.6
5:58
386
Cruz, Lupe
sr
Joliet Townshiph
17:54.7
5:58
387
Rhines, Todd
sr
Rockton Hononega
17:55.2
5:58
388
Havey, Jack
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
17:57.5
5:59
389
Babiar, Dan
so
Chicago Marist
17:58.1
5:59
390
Taylor, Ryan
fr
New Lenox Lincol
17:58.2
5:59
391
SPAK, AARON
sr
Deerfield
17:59.3
6:00
392
Dowell, Bradley
sr
Wheaton North
17:59.8
6:00
393
Bello, Casey
jr
West Chicago Whe
18:00.5
6:00
394
Morgan, Chandler
sr
Bartlett
18:00.7
6:00
395
Moles, Dustin
jr
Springfield Sacr
18:00.8
6:00
396
Ellsworth, Charles
jr
Des Plaines Main
18:01.7
6:00
397
Lopez, Eduardo
jr
Rantoul
18:01.8
6:00
398
Consoli, Nate
so
West Chicago Whe
18:04.4
6:01
399
Moore, Josh
jr
Springfield
18:05.4
6:02
400
Courtney, Kevin
jr
Palos Heights Sh
18:05.7
6:02
401
Fernandez, Pedro
jr
Chicago Lane
18:05.9
6:02
402
Kuhlmann, Robert
jr
Lake Villa Lakes
18:06.1
6:02
403
Johnson, Soren
sr
West Chicago Whe
18:06.5
6:02
404
Tammana, Vikram
sr
Lake Zurich
18:06.6
6:02
405
Johnson, David
sr
Bartlett
18:07.6
6:02
406
Torres, Erick
jr
Chicago Lincoln
18:08.0
6:03
407
Wojcik, Nick
jr
Elmwood Park
18:08.4
6:03
408
Alexander, Luke
jr
Monticello
18:10.0
6:03
409
Boughter, Brenden
jr
Springfield Lanp
18:10.2
6:03
410
Walton, Will
so
Taylorville
18:11.4
6:04
411
Mizer, Ethan
jr
St. Joseph S.J.-
18:12.8
6:04
412
DeLaHoya, Oscar
sr
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
18:14.0
6:05
413
Proffitt, Zach
jr
Plainfield East
18:14.1
6:05
414
FITTS, MALCOLM
sr
Lincolnshire Ste
18:14.4
6:05
415
Escritor, John
sr
Fox Lake Grant
18:14.7
6:05
416
Cameron, Rybak
jr
Elmwood Park
18:15.2
6:05
417
Hanson, John
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
18:15.3
6:05
418
Wintercorn, Joe
sr
New Lenox Lincol
18:16.2
6:05
419
O'Rourke, Liam
jr
Stanford Olympia
18:16.6
6:05
420
Tuy, Porleark
jr
Darien Hinsdale
18:17.0
6:06
421
Bieniek, Alex
sr
Palos Hills Stag
18:17.9
6:06
422
Defelippis, Anthony
so
Chicago Marist
18:18.1
6:06
423
Smith, Dillon
sr
Quincy Notre Dam
18:18.4
6:06
424
Moore, Patrick
so
Northridge Prep
18:19.6
6:06
425
Eng, Jordan
so
Lincolnshire Ste
18:20.4
6:07
426
Duke, Connor
jr
Springfield Sacr
18:21.1
6:07
427
Wolniak, John
jr
Palos Heights Sh
18:21.7
6:07
428
Higginson, Jacob
jr
Pleasant Plains
18:21.7
6:07
429
Kottoor, Sam
jr
Peoria Notre Dam
18:22.0
6:07
430
Engler, Nate
jr
Carol Stream Gle
18:22.5
6:07
431
Becerra, Basheer
sr
Normal Universit
18:22.8
6:07
432
Aguilera, Loki
jr
Chicago Lincoln
18:24.9
6:08
433
Grossmayer, Mike
sr
New Lenox Provid
18:26.1
6:09
434
Kling, Matt
jr
Fox Lake Grant
18:26.7
6:09
435
Likes, Noah
sr
Taylorville
18:28.4
6:09
436
Aubry, Connor
jr
Champaign St. Th
18:29.0
6:10
437
Lovelace, Lincoln
so
Quincy Notre Dam
18:30.2
6:10
438
Hill, Adam
sr
Des Plaines Main
18:30.3
6:10
439
Push, Kevin
jr
Carol Stream Gle
18:30.8
6:10
440
Giblin, Alec
jr
Machesney Park H
18:30.8
6:10
441
Martinez, Oscar
so
Chicago St. Rita
18:33.8
6:11
442
Klapatch, Aaron
sr
West Chicago HS
18:34.3
6:11
443
Trimble, Brody
jr
St. Joseph S.J.-
18:34.4
6:11
444
Lorenzo, Louie
sr
Plainfield East
18:35.2
6:12
445
Doyle, Frank
fr
Chicago St. Rita
18:39.8
6:13
446
Digiammarino, Alex
sr
Lake Villa Lakes
18:40.3
6:13
447
Sanchez, George
sr
Waukegan
18:40.7
6:13
448
Seely, Danny
sr
Peoria Notre Dam
18:41.2
6:14
449
Rehling, Payton
sr
Fox Lake Grant
18:41.4
6:14
450
Lytle, Grant
sr
Springfield Lanp
18:41.7
6:14
451
Garcia, Jonathan
sr
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
18:41.8
6:14
452
Moore, Joey
jr
Springfield
18:42.5
6:14
453
Heatherly, David
jr
Plainfield East
18:42.6
6:14
454
Stauffer, Jacob
so
Lincoln
18:44.0
6:15
455
Verhulst, Jordan
jr
Pleasant Plains
18:45.1
6:15
456
Kelly, Kevin
jr
Chicago Marist
18:45.9
6:15
457
Malek, Chris
jr
Bartlett
18:46.1
6:15
458
Mo, Adrian
jr
Darien Hinsdale
18:46.9
6:15
459
Troyke, Jacob
sr
Roselle Lake Par
18:47.9
6:16
460
Houde, Dylan
sr
Rockton Hononega
18:50.1
6:17
461
Leyva, Matthew
jr
Lake Villa Lakes
18:54.1
6:18
462
Spesia, Christian
sr
New Lenox Provid
18:54.9
6:18
463
Graves, Jordan
jr
Springfield Lanp
18:55.2
6:18
464
Draughon, Bob
jr
West Chicago HS
18:56.4
6:19
465
Prabhu, Rahul
jr
West Chicago HS
18:56.5
6:19
466
Swick, Jason
jr
Quincy Notre Dam
18:57.0
6:19
467
Troyke, Will
sr
Roselle Lake Par
18:58.6
6:19
468
Portz, Ben
jr
Springfield Sacr
18:58.8
6:19
469
Siligan, Adrian
so
Lake Villa Lakes
18:59.4
6:20
470
Grill, Bryan
sr
New Lenox Provid
18:59.4
6:20
471
Wallenfang, Chris
jr
Lake Villa Lakes
19:01.6
6:20
472
John, Bradley
jr
Roselle Lake Par
19:01.7
6:20
473
Woolley, Alex
sr
Monticello
19:02.4
6:21
474
Mihalkanin, Tom
sr
Darien Hinsdale
19:03.5
6:21
475
Thornton, Will
sr
Northridge Prep
19:05.0
6:22
476
Jeremy, Rybak
so
Elmwood Park
19:05.9
6:22
477
Alex, Calle
sr
Elmwood Park
19:08.6
6:23
478
Barisas, Joe
so
Northridge Prep
19:08.7
6:23
479
Jones, Michael
sr
Fox Lake Grant
19:09.7
6:23
480
Chatha, Ibadat
sr
Palos Hills Stag
19:10.2
6:23
481
Marx, Kyle
sr
Machesney Park H
19:11.5
6:24
482
Rogers, Andrew
jr
Plainfield East
19:12.5
6:24
483
Buchanan, Kaleb
sr
Springfield Lanp
19:12.8
6:24
484
GROSS, CONNOR
jr
Champaign St. Th
19:12.9
6:24
485
Flattum, Michael
sr
Plainfield East
19:13.5
6:24
486
Daly, Josh
so
Quincy Notre Dam
19:14.0
6:25
487
Litkowiak, Drew
so
Northridge Prep
19:14.3
6:25
488
BROWN, MATT
jr
Bartlett
19:15.6
6:25
489
Brose, Nicholas
jr
Peoria Notre Dam
19:17.3
6:26
490
Vandergrift, Ian
jr
Roselle Lake Par
19:20.1
6:27
491
Maldonado, Angel
jr
Des Plaines Main
19:20.2
6:27
492
Djordjevic, Alex
sr
Palos Hills Stag
19:20.7
6:27
493
Stolarek, Dan
sr
New Lenox Provid
19:23.2
6:28
494
Brodahl, Luke
sr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
19:25.3
6:28
495
Gattone, Alex
sr
Chicago Marist
19:27.4
6:29
496
Marquez, Jorge
jr
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
19:29.9
6:30
497
Myren, Ross
jr
Chicago Lincoln
19:30.7
6:30
498
Ejupi, Logan
sr
Lake Zurich
19:33.0
6:31
499
Hilbing, Jake
so
Quincy Notre Dam
19:34.6
6:31
500
Brown, Ryan
fr
Taylorville
19:40.0
6:33
501
SMITH, JUDSON
sr
Chicago Lincoln
19:40.8
6:33
502
Wahl, Adam
sr
Joliet Catholic
19:41.3
6:34
503
Madigan, John
fr
Northridge Prep
19:43.4
6:34
504
Kennedy, Chad
jr
Pleasant Plains
19:48.0
6:36
505
Dula, Mike
so
Northridge Prep
19:51.0
6:37
506
Martone, Nick
so
Chicago St. Rita
19:52.5
6:37
507
Dobbins, Drew
so
Champaign St. Th
19:55.5
6:38
508
Boyett, Austin
jr
Springfield Lanp
19:57.8
6:39
509
McCray, Jake
fr
Lincoln
20:02.1
6:41
510
Anderson, Zach
jr
Quincy Notre Dam
20:05.8
6:42
511
COOK, DANIEL
sr
Chicago Lincoln
20:07.3
6:42
512
Sanders, Matt
sr
St. Joseph S.J.-
20:09.3
6:43
513
Gallapo, Mike
jr
Chicago Marist
20:10.5
6:43
514
Tiffany, Will
fr
Lincoln
20:11.1
6:44
515
Bennis, Bryan
sr
Joliet Catholic
20:13.0
6:44
516
Barker, Jake
sr
Taylorville
20:14.5
6:45
517
Marban, Jaime
jr
West Chicago HS
20:18.7
6:46
518
Gochee, Zach
jr
Joliet Catholic
20:19.2
6:46
519
Zelehovitis, Nick
jr
Joliet Catholic
20:21.9
6:47
520
Johnson, Luke
so
Rantoul
20:26.3
6:49
521
Kirker, Sam
so
Machesney Park H
20:27.0
6:49
522
Guca, Jacob
jr
Joliet Catholic
20:37.9
6:52
523
Brodahl, Sam
fr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
20:41.7
6:54
524
Walsh, Steve
sr
Palos Hills Stag
20:44.2
6:55
525
Walls, Lawrence
jr
Chicago St. Rita
20:46.1
6:55
526
Patel, Kush
jr
Roselle Lake Par
20:47.8
6:56
527
McCraith, Carter
fr
Lincoln
20:51.4
6:57
528
Johnson, Tavion
jr
Rantoul
20:52.3
6:57
529
Verhulst, Jakob
jr
Pleasant Plains
20:52.4
6:57
530
Arendt, Jason
jr
West Chicago HS
20:54.8
6:58
531
Bender, Matt
sr
Peoria Notre Dam
20:57.6
6:59
532
SIMPSON, LUCAS
fr
Champaign St. Th
20:59.5
7:00
533
Molllohan, Casey
so
Lincoln
21:01.4
7:00
534
O'Connor, Jim
sr
New Lenox Provid
21:04.0
7:01
535
Mitchell, Demarco
so
Springfield
21:09.8
7:03
536
Zuiker, Jake
jr
Palos Heights Sh
21:11.2
7:04
537
Bottorff, McGuire
fr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
21:28.3
7:09
538
Naughton, Zach
sr
Quincy Notre Dam
21:40.2
7:13
539
Moreno, Jesus
jr
West Chicago HS
21:44.7
7:15
540
Woods, Jake
jr
Lincoln
22:05.9
7:22
541
Rabiela, Darien
sr
Chicago St. Rita
22:25.8
7:28
542
Stewart, Kano
so
Springfield
22:41.3
7:34
543
Hieser, Cam
so
Champaign St. Th
22:41.8
7:34
544
Passarelli, Matt
so
Rantoul
22:46.6
7:35
545
Bolfing, Austin
sr
Taylorville
22:58.5
7:39
546
BAMMERT, MATTHEW
jr
Champaign St. Th
22:58.6
7:39
547
Skelton, Clayton
fr
Lincoln
23:08.1
7:43
548
Connolly, Liam
fr
Chicago St. Rita
23:10.5
7:43
549
Gottlieb, CJ
jr
Rantoul
23:15.4
7:45
550
Raab, Matthew
sr
St. Joseph S.J.-
23:18.7
7:46
551
Hernandez, John Paul
fr
Chicago St. Rita
23:40.6
7:53
552
Ngyuen, Eric
fr
Lincoln
28:27.6
9:29
553
FERNANDEZ, PAUL
jr
Chicago St. Rita
31:25.5
10:28
« Videos attached to Meet: »
DyeStat IL - 2014 Richard Spring Invitational - Boys Race
DyeStat IL - 2014 Richard Spring Invitational - Girls Race
DyeStat IL - Interview with David Rodriguez - 2014 Richard Spring
DyeStat IL - Interview with Lindsay Graham - 2014 Richard Spring
DyeStat IL - Interview with Maryjeanne Gilbert - 2014 Richard Spr
DyeStat IL - Interview with Zach Dale - 2014 Richard Spring Invit
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#richard
#spring
#invitational
#detweiller
#park
#illinois
#ihsa
#newman
0 shares:
Richard Spring Invitational
,
A B Shepard High Sch (campus) Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Heights, Illinois
,
Adlai E Stevenson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolnshire, Illinois
,
Amos Alonzo Stagg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Hills, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lincoln Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
2015
2
2
2014
1
2
2013
3
2
2012
2
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#richard
#spring
#invitational
#detweiller
#park
#illinois
#ihsa
#newman
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!